Playlist

Playlist vom 03.06.22 (Munich Excentric Night, Nerodom München)

21:00 Uhr
Drown for Resurrection – Son

Ordo Rosarius Equilibrio – Somewhere there’s a Cross that won’t defile you

Die Form – Tote Kinder

Abney Park – Russians

Hexheart – The Funeral Party

Fusspils 11 – Haifisch

Zynic – Algorhythm Slave

Endzustand – Lass mich allein (Pantser Fabriek Remix)

Synth Attack – Magic (Special Edit)

Solitary Experiments – Every now and then

Soman – New World

Der Liederkranz – Vulkan

Orange Sector – The Work is done

Nostra Morte – Perseforne (Wunsch)

Nightwish – Dark Chest of Wonders

Eisbrecher – Kontrollverlust

Oomph ! – Such mich, find mich

The Sisters of Mercy – Temple of Love (Extended Version)

 

22:00 Uhr

Pink Turns Blue – So why not save the World

Front 242 – U – Men

Panic Lift – Bitter Cold

Frozen Plasma – Tanz die Revolution (DJ Edit)

The Prodigy – Firestarter (Empirion Mix)

VNV Nation – Chrome

Jimi Tenor – Take me Baby

Apoptygma Berzerk – Major Tom [Coming Home] (Technomancer fet. Angstpop Remix)

Peter Schilling – Major Tom

Frankie goes to Hollywood – Relax

Depeche Mode – Everything counts (Live 1984)

Die Funkhausgruppe – Tanzpalast

 

23:00 Uhr

Welle : Erdball – Arbeit adelt

Rammstein – Dicke Titten

ASP – Ich will brennen [Live] (Wunsch)

Megaherz – Miststück

Type 0 Negative – My Girlfriends Girlsfriend

Diva Destruction – The Broken Ones

Die Form – Bite of God (Remix 1)

Dirk van Dark – Exzess

Steinkind – Trink mich

Noisuf-X – Hit me hard

Lil Louis – French Kiss

Grossstadtgeflüster – Ich muss gar nix (Director’s Cut)

Die Ärzte – Bitte Bitte (Domina Mix)

Rammstein – Bestrafe mich

 

24:00 Uhr

E-Nomine – Mitternacht (Wunsch)

ASP – Denn ich bin der Meister

Wolfsheim – The Sparrows and the Nightingales (Long Version)

Depeche Mode – Enjoy the Silence 2004 (Re-interprated by Mike Shinoda)

Covenant – Ritual Noise

DJ Dominatrix - Photographic

L’âme immortelle – Bitterkeit

Blutengel – Seelenschmerz

[:SITD:] – Snuff Machinery (2007)

VNV Nation – When ist he Future ?

Liasions Dangereuses – Los ninos del parque

 

01:00 Uhr

Anne Clark – Our Darkness

Za Za – Zauberstab

Alphaville – Big in Japan

Joachim Witt – Es regnet in mir

Suicide Commando – God is in the Rain

Agonoize – Koprolalie (Wunsch)

kIEW – Käferfrühstück (8-Uhr-Edit)

Codex – Riechst Du das ?

Wynardtage – Crash of a Star

Nachtmahr – Mädchen in Uniform (Wunsch)

The Prodigy – Smack my Bitch Up

Witt / Heppner – Die Flut

Deine Lakaien – Lass mich

 

02:00 Uhr

Funker Vogt – Gott noch nicht

Eisbrecher – This is Deutsch

Rammstein – Pussy

Ost+Front – Bitte schlag mich

The Cure – A Forest

Hapax – Hands

Joy Division – Love will tear us apart

Cosmic Hula Radiators – Plan im Quadrat

Boy Harsher – Autonomy

Nirvana – Lithium

Nine Inch Nails – Into the Void

nonVersation – Verloren geglaubt

Combichrist – Modern Demons

M/A/T – Das Fundament (Remix Version)

Homo Futura – Geile Tiere


03:00 Uhr
Nitzer Ebb – Down on your knees

Leather Strip – How do I know

Solomun feat. Isolation Berlin – Kreatur der Nacht

Agent Side Grinder – Life in Advance (Jaques C. Remix)

Fields oft he Nephilim – Last Exit fort he Lost

Type 0 Negative – Black No. 1