Playlist

Playlist vom 04.03.22 (Re-Opening Party @ Nerodom, München

21:00 Uhr
Lacrimosa – Lacrimosa Theme (Intro)
Frankie goes to Hollywood – Warriors of the Wasteland
Tears for Fears – My Demons
Anne Clark – Killing Time
Frontline Assembly – Gun
Haujobb – Dead Market
The Klinik – Black Leather
Nitzer Ebb – Warsaw Ghetto
Die Funkhausgruppe – Die Physiker
Combichrist – Electrohead
Faderhead – All Black everything
Eisfabrik – 7even Days of Darkness
Camouflage – Love is a Shield
De/Vision – Try to forget
Rotersand – Waiting to be Born
Joachim Witt – Es regnet in mir

22:00 Uhr
Crystal Castles Not in Love (feat. Robert Smith)
The Sisters of Mercy – Dominion / Mother Russia
Hapax – Cave
Marilyn Manson – This is the New Shit
Rammstein – Feuer frei
Oomph ! - Labyrinth
ASP – Ich bin ein wahrer Satan
Placebo – Try better next Time
Nine Inch Nails – Closer
Project Pitchfork – Souls
The Prodigy – Invaders must die
Tyske Ludder – Meskalin
Pet Shop Boys – Love etc. (Sexy Mix)
:Wumpscut: - Wreath of Barbs

23:00 Uhr
Deine Lakaien – Mindmachine
Qntal – Sumer
Helium Vola – Omnis Mundi Creatura
Die Form – Bite of God (Remix 2)
Grauzone - Eisbär
Depeche Mode – Black Celebration
Tears for Fears – Mad World
Wolfsheim – Once in a Lifetime
Welle Erdball – Gib mir mein Gefühl zurück
VNV Nation – Perpetual
Heimataerde – Bruderschaft
Dirk van Dark – Exzess
Das Ich – Destillat (VNV Nation Remix)

24:00 Uhr
Covenant – Last Dance
The Human League – Don’t you want me
Indochine – L’aventurier
The Cure – The Love Cats
She past away – Kasvetil Kutlama
Buzz Kull – Tomorrow’s Ghost
Killing Joke – Love Like Blood
Kirlian Camera – K-Pax
[:SITD:] - Snuff Machinery (Wunsch) [2007 Remix]
Frozen Plasma – Warmongers (Fuck-them-All-Remix
)
The Retrosic – Revolution
Feindflug – Ersatzteil

01:00 Uhr
Straftanz – Straftanz (Nord)
Suicide Commando – Attention Whore
Front 242 – Headhunter (Wunsch)
Anne Clark – Our Darkness
Northern Life – I see a Darkness
Rheingold – Dreiklangsdimensionen
Kratftwerk – Radioactivity ( Francois Kervokian Remix)
Röyksopp & Robyn – Monument (Wunsch)
Rotersand – Electric Elephant
AscII Disko – Strassen
The Snatcher – Kalt
Steinkind – Larissa (Wunsch)

02:00 Uhr
Spetsnaz – Apathy
Combichrist – Get your Body beat (Wunsch)
A Spell Inside – Fehlermeldung
Falco – Jeanny – Part I
Depeche Mode – Personal Jesus (Holier than thogh approach)
Boy Harsher – Pain
London After Midnight – Sacrifice
The 69 Eyes – Gothic Girl
Mono Inc. - Voices of Doom
Within Temptation – Mother Earth
Cyanine – Deathstars (Wunsch)
Diary of Dreams – Traumtänzer (Live)
Deine Lakaien – Farewell
Lebanon Hanover – Gallowdance

03:00 Uhr
Silke Bischoff – On the other Side (
I’ll see you again)
Project Pitchfork – Requiem
OMD – Sailing on the Seven Seas
Sigue Sigue Sputnik – Love Missile F-1-11
She past away – Rituel
DAF – Alle gegen Alle
Hurts – Wonderful Life (Arthur Baker Mix) [Wunch]
Peter Heppner – Das geht vorbei
Oswald Sattler – Danke für diesen guten Morgen